You are setting a reminder for the Pacific time zone. If this is not your location, click here. CANCEL
Printable Schedule PDF
Morning
5:00am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis Baby Shoes "Dobie and Maynard have enlisted in the Army and Herbert, a former sergeant, is determined to whip both his slacker son and beatnik pal into shape."
5:30am
The Many Loves of Dobie Gillis I Didn't Raise My Boy To Be A Solider, Sailor, Or Marine "After enlisting in the Army, Maynard misses the bus to the classification center. Dobie gets Chatsworth to take his place temporarily but when...
6:00am
F Troop Reunion For O'rourke Sergeant O'Rourke's past catches up with him at a 25th anniversary party arranged by Army friends.
6:30am
F Troop Captain Parmenter, One Man Army The men of F Troop discover they are not in the Army, prompting them to take off into the carefree civilian world.
7:00am
Western Window
7:30am
Midnight Cry Ministries
8:00am
In Search - Religion
8:30am
Let The Bible Speak-Religion
9:00am
Through the Bible w/Les Feldick
9:30am
Manna-Fest w Perry Stone
10:00am
Kroeze Bros Outreach
10:30am
Paid Pgm
11:00am
Paid Pgm
11:30am
Paid Pgm
Afternoon
12:00pm
Paid Pgm
12:30pm
Paid Pgm
1:00pm
There In The Islands
1:30pm
Jean West's Medical Digest
2:00pm
The Love Boat Lost And Found Gopher's aunt fears disclosures about her money; an employee leaves his son with Stubing; a marriageable woman eyes two men.
3:00pm
Remington Steele The Steele That Wouldn't Die: Part 2 Steele must clear himself of the murder of an Immigration agent who suspected that his marriage to Laura was a sham.
4:00pm
The Streets of San Francisco Solitaire Against their wills, Stone is teamed with hippie-haired narc Al Walczinsky while Keller recovers from a gunshot wound. Together they try to break...
Evening
5:00pm
The Mod Squad Death Of A Nobody An innocent woman is run down by a driver who Pete believes was targeting him.
6:00pm
Hawaii Five-O The Burning Ice McGarrett finds holes in a convict's story and a husband becomes a suspect in the murder of his wife.
7:00pm
Black Sheep Squadron Fighting Angels Vella La Cava is overrun with Japanese commandos. Col. Lard and Pappy must work together to keep the island out of enemy hands.
8:00pm
Columbo A Deadly State Of Mind A psychiatrist, who specializes in hypnosis, murders the husband of his mistress and convinces her to lie to the police. It's up to Columbo to...
9:30pm
M*A*S*H The Most Unforgettable Characters Radar gets accepted into the "Famous Las Vegas Writers School," and begins to write his impressions of the camp. It happens to be Frank's birthday,...
10:00pm
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. The Alexander The Greater Affair: Part 1 Alexander (Rip Torn), a megalomaniac industrialist, plans to conquer the world like his namesake, Alexander the Great, using a scheme that involves...
11:00pm
Mission: Impossible A Game Of Chess Nicholas Groat, a grandmaster chess player, organizes a team that plans to steal gold intended for the underground in an Eastern bloc country....
12:00am
Get Smart The Amazing Harry Hoo Hawaiian detective Harry Hoo and Max track his nemesis, the Claw, to a San Francisco laundry.
12:30am
Get Smart Hubert's Unfinished Symphony Disguised as concert critics, Max and the Chief go undercover in the music world to obtain key intelligence regarding KAOS and stop a bomb from...
1:00am
The Saint The Covetous Headsman Simon meets beautiful Valerie North on a flight to Paris, and soon thereafter becomes embroiled in secret treasures, hidden fortunes and wartime...
2:00am
Naked City The Face Of The Enemy A former Medal of Honor winner goes on a killing spree shortly after his daughter's wedding.
3:00am
Route 66 Mon Petit Chou In Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, Tod and Buz meet French singer Perette and her controlling tough-guy manager, Glenn.
4:00am
Peter Gunn The Best Laid Plans There is an assassination plot against the governor, and Pete tries to find out who is behind it. The plot is a ruse for something even bigger as...
4:30am
Mr. Lucky The Brain Picker After Lucky decides to change the Fortuna from a gambling casino to a supper club, a woman, who Lucky rescues when she attempts suicide, asks him...
Printable Schedule PDF